Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Grawrock - Parker Genealogy
Name Index 14

   Main Page  Master Index  Surname Index  Charts

Farrell 
   Alice   b. 23 Jun 1894, d. 29 May 1956

Feddes 
   Jantje   b. c 1786

Fee 
   David   b. c 30 Jun 1780, d. 26 Jan 1847
   George   b. c 1795, d. 1880
   Jane   b. 19 Feb 1769, d. 1858
   John Jr   b. 1759, d. 22 26 Aug 1845
   John Sr   b. c 1730, d. 1801
   Lydia   b. 23 Mar 1788, d. 13 Sep 1845
   Patience   b. 16 Jul 1760, d. 1789
   Sarah   b. 1730, d. Jun 1813

Fehley 
   Mary

Felicia 
   Ellen   b. 24 Oct 1846, d. 1 Aug 1929

Fenicle 
   William   b. 1928, d. 6 Feb 1980

Fenstermaker 
   Aaron
   Blanche   b. 4 May 1875
   Catherine   b. 1833, d. 1877
   Daniel   b. 25 Sep 1830
   David P.   b. 11 Oct 1872
   Earl W.   b. 25 Jun 1926, d. 12 Oct 1993
   Emelia Jane   b. 30 May 1870, d. 21 Sep 1934
   John T.
   Lee , Jr.   b. 10 Aug 1923, d. 5 Sep 1997
   Leo A.   b. 4 Aug 1889
   Margaret Ann   b. 4 Jan 1918, d. 23 Mar 1991
   Mary Ida Catherine   b. 5 May 1866, d. 24 Sep 1937
   Michael   b. 1803, d. 1881
   Michael F.   b. 1870

Ferguson 
   Alice May   b. 20 Jan 1891, d. 1953

Ferreira 
   Marie Hilda   b. 4 Mar 1912, d. 28 May 1992

Field 
   Margaretta   b. 1709

Filtzer 
   Elizabeth   b. c 1670

Finger 
   Mary   b. 29 Jul 1788, d. 19 Jan 1867

Fink 
   Madaline   b. c 1794
   Magdalena
   Roy David   b. 5 Oct 1897

Finley 
   Elizabeth   b. c 1739

Firmin 
   Adelaide

Fiscus 
   Andrew Charles   b. 23 Mar 1917, d. a 1990
   Andrew Patrick Albinus   b. 1 Mar 1873, d. 1923
   Bernard Ignatius   b. 30 Mar 1905, d. 19 May 1987
   Bernard Jacob   b. 4 Oct 1863, d. 1918
   Catherine Matilda 'Kate'   b. 6 Aug 1875, d. 1961
   Edward Daniel   b. 16 Feb 1915, d. a 1990
   Elizabeth   b. 1836, d. a 1885
   Esther Margaret Anna   b. 13 Oct 1870, d. 4 Sep 1939
   Florence Agnes   b. 12 Dec 1908, d. 1988
   Francis   b. 1850, d. 18 May 1851
   Francis Cyril   b. 29 Mar 1868, d. 25 May 1922
   George Benedict   b. 15 Oct 1881, d. 14 Aug 1951
   Gerald Francis   b. 11 Feb 1927, d. 31 Jan 1948
   Gertrude Ann   b. 27 Dec 1878, d. 1950
   Gertrude S.   b. 18 Feb 1912, d. 9 Aug 1983
   Herman Eugene   b. 11 Sep 1900, d. 4 Nov 1990
   Jacob B.   b. 1837, d. 1910
   James   b. 1840, d. 1925
   John II   b. 20 Oct 1806
   John III   b. 1833, d. 7 Jan 1852
   John William   b. 12 Jan 1866, d. 26 Dec 1940
   Joseph Augustus   b. 1 May 1884, d. b 1898
   Joseph Leonard   b. 6 Nov 1898, d. 27 Jul 1983
   Josephine C.   b. 19 Jan 1907, d. c 1991
   Margaret   b. 1849, d. a 1855

Fiscus (cont.)
   Mary Anastasia   b. 13 Jan 1876, d. 24 Mar 1940
   Mary Loretta Laura   b. 29 Aug 1891, d. 29 Oct 1965
   Mary Rose   b. 10 Feb 1896, d. 1908
   Miriam   b. 19 Jul 1861, d. b 1898
   Paul Henry   b. 1831, d. 1896
   Rita   b. 1931, d. 1931
   Rose Ellen   b. 28 Dec 1859, d. 19 Oct 1913
   Samuel   b. 1842, d. 27 Apr 1851
   Stephen Francis   b. 8 Oct 1902, d. 15 Sep 1982
   Susanna   b. 15 Sep 1841, d. 19 Nov 1919
   Walter Jacob   b. 29 Mar 1897, d. 17 Jul 1937
   William   b. 1844, d. 1910

Fitch 
   Angeline   b. 2 Dec 1929, d. 22 Oct 1972
   Floyd Jay (Reverend)   b. 14 Jun 1894, d. 26 Jul
   Ira
   Virginia Rae   b. 23 Jun 1902, d. 12 Jan 1991
   William Ira   b. 6 Jun 1937, d. 30 Jun 1998

Fitzgerald 
   Annie   b. 1861, d. 8 Aug 1945
   William   b. 1885

Fleck 
   Friedrich Karl Leopold   b. 1877, d. 1944
   Friedrich Wilhelm

Fleckenstein 
   Alfonse
   Robert J.   b. 27 Aug 1914, d. 7 Jan 2001

Fleenor 
   Elizabeth   b. 1804
   Michael

Flournoy 
   Jean   b. c 1716

Flower 
   Mary

Floyd 
   Sarah   b. c 1781

Foley 
   Ann   d. Aug 1911
   Ann   b. c 1831, d. 1911
   Elizabeth   b. 1843, d. b 1891
   Felix
   Helen   b. 1822
   Patrick   b. c 1820, d. b 1866

Forbes 
   Edward Albert   b. 30 Jan 1921, d. 18 Jul 1993

Ford 
   Bessie   b. c 1854, d. 29 Mar 1931
   Charlotte (Julia)   b. c 1850
   Edwin
   Ellen   b. 19 Dec 1819, d. 7 Feb 1914
   Frederica   b. 20 Oct 1857, d. 4 Dec 1939
   Harriet Ellen   b. 19 Jan 1860, d. 8 Jun 1947
   Henry Blackler   b. c 1855, d. 26 Mar 1882
   Henry Carwithen   b. c 1818, d. 12 Apr 1885
   Jane   b. b 1784, d. 10 Feb 1828
   John
   Mary   b. 21 May 1816
   Susan
   Susan J.   b. 1861

Fore 
   Mary

Fortune 
   Deborah   b. c 1712, d. 1790

Foster 
   Adaline   b. 1825
   Alonzo   b. c 1877
   Charles   b. c 1820
   Clarissa Matelda   b. 20 Jun 1877, d. 14 Apr 1948
   Constance Isabel   b. 1886
   Elizabeth   b. 5 Aug 1795, d. 12 May 1868
   Elizabeth (Eliza)   b. 22 Jul 1827, d. 18 Dec 1910
   Elva Etta Speak   b. 29 Nov 1908, d. 6 Jul 1976
   Emma   b. 28 Aug 1864, d. 1956
   Francis   b. 1791
   George   b. 1857, d. 1890

Fowler 
   Benoni   b. 15 Nov 1715, d. bt 1748 - 1806
   Druscilla   b. 5 Apr 1723, d. a 1800
   Jeremiah   b. 12 May 1711, d. bt 1792 - 1804
   Kezia   b. 5 Feb 1718/19, d. bt 1748 - 1813
   Margaret

Fox 
   Anna Margaret   b. 1890, d. 1968
   James Dobson   b. 1855, d. 1936
   Lillian   b. 1890
   Sarah Ann
   Sarah Ann   b. c 1833

Franchimont 
   Marie

Francis 
   Elizabeth
   Grace   b. 6 Jul 1728, d. 29 Jun 1819
   James
   Martha West   b. 30 Jan 1825, d. 14 Jun 1900
   Rebecca   b. 22 Dec 1801, d. 5 May 1875

Franklin 
   James
   Lucy   b. 1787
   Nancy   b. 14 Mar 1790

Freddie 
   (?)   b. 29 Apr 1908

Fredriksdatter 
   Guri   b. a 1623
   Ingebjørg   b. a 1624
   Marit   b. c 1617

Freeman 
   Fanny   b. c 1860
   Loretta   b. 20 Jun 1888, d. 5 Apr 1956
   Mary   b. 1854, d. 1917
   Millie   b. Jan 1885
   Nellie   b. 23 Oct 1879, d. 31 Dec 1910
   Nellie L   b. Jun 1855
   Pierce E   b. Mar 1845
   Richard   b. Aug 1886
   Robert   b. c 1835
   William J   b. 1854, d. 1918

Freize 
   Mary   b. c 1777

French 
   Emma Grace   b. 28 Feb 1849
   Lewis Wade   b. 1844, d. b 1881

Frethey 
   Agnes   b. c 1718

Frethy 
   Gonnet   b. c 1645

Freville 
   Sibell S.   b. c 1174

Friedman 
   Gertrude

Frisken 
   John   b. b 1899, d. 1955
   Vera Annie Gordon   b. 8 Oct 1899

Froud 
   Agnis   b. 12 May 1674
   Christian   b. 22 Oct 1679
   Dorothy   b. 13 Jan 1610/11
   Honor   b. c 1681
   Honor   b. c 1706
   James   b. 23 Mar 1645
   James   b. 18 Feb 1671/72
   James   b. 21 Dec 1676
   John   b. 3 Jul 1614
   Marey   b. 31 Aug 1672
   Mary   b. c 1645
   Osmond   b. c 1582
   Robert   b. 9 Jul 1681, d. b 22 Dec 1721

Froude 
   John   b. 14 Apr 1668
   Mary   b. 3 Apr 1670

Frowd 
   Agnes   b. 4 Feb 1635/36
   Anne   b. c 1592
   Edmond   b. 13 Oct 1648
   Henry   b. 28 Oct 1643

Frowde 
   Mary   b. 1 Jun 1719

Fry 
   Ada Victoria   b. 1887, d. 1937
   Christopher Robert   b. 1882, d. 1957

Fugate 
   Matilda   b. c 1800

Fuller 
   Catherine   b. c 1822
   Cynthia   b. 19 May 1835, d. 3 Mar 1915
   Elizabeth
   Henry   b. c 1803
   Jane   b. 1803
   Noah Reynolds   b. 9 Sep 1828, d. 2 Mar 1915
   Sarah 'Sallie'   b. c 1832, d. c 1921

Fulmer 
   Roy E. , Jr.   d. b 2003
   Roy Ervin   b. 23 Dec 1923, d. 21 Jun 2003

Funk 
   Bessie   b. 13 Jun 1906, d. 16 Nov 1940
   Dorothy Moore   b. 23 Oct 1915, d. 16 May 1988
   Emma Louise   b. 27 Feb 1918, d. 30 Jan 2000
   George Louis   b. 16 Mar 1911, d. 1993
   Louis Gustav (Casper)   b. 17 Jun 1881, d. 20 Oct 1929
   Mamie Lee   b. 2 Jan 1881, d. 26 Oct 1964
   Mary Catherine   b. 27 May 1922, d. 1985

Furze 
   Arthur Tasman Phelps   b. 19 Apr 1889, d. 28 Aug 1959
   Bunty   b. 24 Apr 1923, d. 18 Jun 1989
   Cecily Ida Elliott   b. 31 Mar 1882, d. 1969
   Cynthia Cheryl   b. 11 Mar 1943, d. 9 May 1945
   Elizabeth Lynne   b. 6 Oct 1919, d. 31 Jan 1990
   Elliott Phelps   b. 8 Mar 1920, d. 29 Dec 1999
   Felicity Ann   b. 18 Aug 1921, d. Unknown
   Frank Herbert   b. 16 Jun 1864, d. 5 Sep 1943
   Prudence Mary   b. 24 Apr 1923, d. 18 Jun 1989

Gaffaney 
   Therese Rose   b. 21 Sep 1961, d. 6 Dec 2001

Galbis 
   Jessica Anne   b. 16 Mar 1994, d. 3 Jan 1997

Gale 
   Ambrose   b. c 1665
   Ambrose   b. 29 Mar 1772
   Betsy   b. 29 Apr 1781
   Elizabeth   b. Between 22 Mar 1689-1690
   Hannah   b. 12 Jun 1774, d. b 7 Jul 1776
   Hannah   b. 7 Jul 1776
   Joseph   b. 28 Jun 1767
   Mary   b. 26 Sep 1742
   Mary   b. 28 Jan 1765
   Ruth   b. 4 Dec 1785
   Samuel   b. c 1740
   Samuel   b. 3 Oct 1762
   Sarah   b. 26 Nov 1769
   William   b. 6 Jul 1783

Galleger 
   Mary Clark   b. 1802

Galliger 
   Ann

Gallivan 
   Catherine (Kate)   b. c 1888

Gallucci 
   Carmine   b. c 1876
   Cishna   b. c 1877
   Gaetana   b. 1885, d. 21 Feb 1955
   Gennaro   b. c 1897, d. 1935

Galpin 
   Alice Maud   b. 1892, d. 1934
   Henry   b. 20 Feb 1867
   Laurence Lorden   b. 1901, d. 27 Sep 1909

Gandy 
   Phoebe   b. c 1729, d. c 1770

Ganneclay 
   Mary

Gardiner 
   Eliza   b. c 1828, d. 16 Aug 1888
   Susanna Barton   b. 1700

Gardner 
   Herbert   d. 1969
   Joseph
   Mary Jane   b. 6 Feb 1860, d. 25 Dec 1948
   Rebecca
   Rebecca Jane   b. 5 Apr 1828, d. 3 Apr 1911
   Richard

Garretson 
   Christina   b. c 1655

Garrigues 
   (?)
   Francois Phillippe
   Jean   b. 1660, d. a 1710
   Matthieu   b. 1679, d. 5 Sep 1726
   Rebecca   b. 5 Feb 1741/42, d. 20 Feb 1785
   Suzanna   b. 1686

Gaskell 
   Adeline Rosina   b. 1884
   Alfred Nelson   b. 1886
   Charles Frederick   b. 1889
   Elizabeth Alice   b. 1900
   Emily Jane   b. 1891
   George Edward   b. 1879, d. 1879
   Gilbert Hopetoun   b. 1893
   Harry   b. 1896
   Henry   b. 1854, d. 1911
   Jessie May   b. 1898
   Minnie   b. 1882
   Sarah Rosina   b. 14 Jan 1862, d. 22 Jul 1940
   Stanley Rayford   b. 1902
   William Henry   b. 1880

Gatchel 
   Hannah   b. 11 Aug 1754, d. 1790
   Joseph   b. c 1754

Gaters ( Or Gittens) 
   Mary Ann   b. 1800, d. 1839

Gauthier 
   Celise

Geach 
   Arthur   b. 1854
   Elias
   Emily   b. 1864
   Fanney   b. 29 Sep 1822

Geddes 
   Henry Richard   b. 1908, d. 1967
   Keith Donald   b. 1931, d. 1931

Geiger 
   Anna Barbara   b. 26 Nov 1670, d. 7 Mar 1737
   Barbara   b. c 1754, d. 1808
   Barbara   b. 1754, d. 1808

Geist 
   William E.   d. 9 Jun 1956

Gell 
   Elizabeth

Genung 
   Cornelius   b. 16 Dec 1746
   Mary Ann   b. 23 Jun 1809, d. 23 May 1832

Geoghegan 
   Agnes   b. 2 Oct 1894

George 
   Eva   b. 1861, d. 1941

Gerdef 
   Etta Gertrude   b. 11 Mar 1894, d. 3 Jul 1981

Gerrits 
   Martjen   b. c 1787
   Pieter   b. c 1779
   Uilkje   b. c 1779

Gerritsd 
   Jannetie

Gerry 
   Elizabeth Greenleaf   b. 9 Jan 1774
   Frances   b. 19 Jul 1789
   Samuel   b. c 1750
   Samuel   b. c 1760
   Samuel Russell   b. 18 Apr 1815
   Samuel Russell Trevitt   b. 23 May 1784
   William Blackler   b. 20 Jan 1817

Giavedoni 
   Heidi Jo   b. 22 Dec 1962, d. 5 Dec 2003

Gibson 
   Ann   b. c 1745

Gidley 
   Susanna   b. 1806, d. 10 Sep 1881

Gierruldsen 
   Wrold   b. 1730

Gilfillan 
   Bessie   b. 12 Dec 1875, d. 16 Apr 1963

Gill 
   Myra

Gillfilan 
   Henry

Gilliland 
   Sallie S.   b. 16 Aug 1879, d. 25 Aug 1963

Gilmore 
   James Francis   d. 1955
   Margaret   b. 1833, d. 19 Mar 1907

Glasson 
   Bethsheba
   Christian   b. 25 May 1806
   Elizabeth   b. 17 Apr 1808, d. 9 Apr 1882
   James   b. 5 Nov 1816
   John   b. 20 Jun 1819
   Joseph
   Joseph   b. 6 Aug 1810
   Liza   b. 30 Jan 1823
   Mary Ann   b. 27 Sep 1812
   Richard Reed   b. 26 Dec 1802
   Susanna   b. 1 Apr 1804
   Thomas   b. 6 Jan 1815

Glover 
   Elizabeth   b. c 1750

Goble 
   Daniel   b. 19 Jul 1698, d. 1750
   Hannah   b. c 1727, d. 1791

Goche 
   Alice   b. 1555, d. bt 1597 - 1650
   Matthew   b. bt 1540 - 1573, d. bt 1598 - 1657

Goddard 
   Harriett

Golden 
   Mary Lydia   b. 1832, d. 1904

Goline 
   Carmine
   Iva Elizabeth   b. 14 Apr 1902, d. 7 May 1922
   Joseph   b. c 1900, d. May 1946
   Sidney Bonner   b. 12 Apr 1922, d. 25 Sep 1997

Gooch 
   Frances

Goodrich 
   Ellen

Goodson 
   Winifred   b. 1824, d. 30 Jun 1899

Goodwin 
   (?)   b. 1880
   Alec   b. c 1910
   Dorothy Winifred   b. 23 Aug 1908, d. 22 Oct 1976
   Edith   b. 1888, d. 1988
   Hannah   b. 1881
   Jane   b. c 1765, d. c 1850

Gorcy 
   Ella Francis   b. Mar 1899
   Harry A   b. Jun 1897
   James   b. Jul 1853
   Margaret   b. 22 Oct 1861, d. 15 Sep 1911
   Margie A   b. Jul 1893
   Nelle   b. Mar 1899
   Sadie C   b. Oct 1895

Gordon 
   Elizabeth   b. bt 1617 - 1639, d. b 1668

Gorey 
   Bible
   Henry   b. Jul 1853

Gose 
   Barbara
   Boadicea 'Biddy' 'Dicy'   b. 1785, d. 12 Feb 1843
   Elizabeth   b. 20 Dec 1796, d. 7 Aug 1827
   George   b. 1786, d. 7 Jun 1861
   Stephen Jr   b. c 1785, d. b 1842

Grady 
   Bessie   b. 14 Sep 1884, d. 1941
   Elizabeth M.   b. 14 Sep 1884, d. 1941
   Francis

Graham 
   Abigail   b. c 1784
   George Francis
   Talitha Belle   b. 13 Nov 1881, d. 28 Feb 1967

Gras 
   Barbara

Grate 
   John   b. c 1756

Gratewood 
   Johanna   b. c 1500, d. bt 1514 - 1594
   John   b. bt 1483 - 1503, d. bt 1517 - 1589

Graupner 
   Leona   b. 1920, d. 1983

Gravrak 
   Marit Olsdattar   b. 1875

Gravrok 
   Bjarne   b. 4 Aug 1898
   Edith   b. 28 Apr 1903, d. 28 Jan 1986
   Jacob Hansen   b. 29 Sep 1823
   John Jacobsen   b. 11 Dec 1841
   Margaret   b. 11 Jun 1893
   Ruth   b. 31 Jan 1895

Grawrock 
   Aase   b. 3 Feb 1870, d. 10 Aug 1944
   Clara   b. 14 Jan 1895, d. 18 Jul 1955
   John M.   b. 11 Mar 1869, d. 22 Feb 1929
   Ruth   b. 20 Nov 1923, d. 23 Dec 2001
   Thomas William   b. 17 Jan 1892, d. 12 Aug 1965



   Main Page  Master Index  Surname Index  Charts

Compiler:
David Grawrock
Aloha Oregon USA

This page was created by John Cardinal's Second Site v1.8.7.
Site updated on 16 March 2005 at 8:57:51 PM from dwg cyphert merge; 9,291 people